Skywings Flight ND 117 Status

Yangon, Myanmar to Naypyidaw, Myanmar

Domestic flight ND 117 from Yangon (RGN) Myanmar to Naypyidaw (NYT) Myanmar operated by Skywings - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Skywings (ND) 117 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Skywings Flight Status

ND 117
Skywings

Scheduled 17:05 RGN Scheduled 18:05 NYT
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Skywings
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RGN Arrival Airport: NYT
Departure Airport: Yangon International Airport, Yangon, Myanmar Arrival Airport: Nay Pyi Taw Airport, Naypyidaw, Myanmar
RGN Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30 NYT Time Zone: GMT +6.5:30
RGN Current Time: Sunday 2018-02-25 10:00 AM NYT Current Time: Sunday 2018-02-25 10:00 AM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 301 kms / 187 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Skywings ND 117 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-04 Sunday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled
2018-03-02 Friday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 17:05 18:05 (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Scheduled

ND 117 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-20 Tuesday 17:04 17:48 43 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:48
2018-02-21 Wednesday 16:56 17:42 45 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:42
2018-02-18 Sunday 17:02 17:50 48 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:50
2018-02-19 Monday 16:55 17:40 45 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:40
2018-02-15 Thursday 16:54 17:40 46 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:40
2018-02-16 Friday 17:07 17:53 45 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:53
2018-02-22 Thursday 17:09 17:53 44 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:53
2018-02-23 Friday 17:01 17:46 45 minute(s) (RGN) Yangon (NYT) Naypyidaw Landed 17:46